Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gesamt (Stand: 20.11.2021)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit5,00358,00169,007,20527,005,0
2Ullrich, Moritz5,00354,40167,808,80522,205,0
3Schmidt, Andy6,00358,00156,177,17514,174,0
4Seyfried, Peter7,00351,71158,006,57509,717,0
5Ullrich, Max6,00351,83156,675,33508,505,0
6Kastl, Martin5,00352,00154,805,60506,801,0
7Ullrich, Norbert7,00348,57151,009,14499,574,0
8Plettig, Bernd5,00334,80164,408,40499,201,0
9Wintermayr, Stefan5,00341,60157,008,80498,605,0
10Atzinger, Sonja6,00347,67137,0013,50484,675,0
11Höger, Sophie3,50336,86134,5711,14471,433,0
12Wintermayr, Anton2,75322,18136,7313,82458,912,0
13Wintermayr, Hermann5,00339,60117,6018,80457,202,0
14Kümmet, Inge5,00321,40124,6015,80446,001,0
15Hohlfeld, Horst3,50322,57115,7115,14438,293,0
16Kümmet, Willi1,25303,20127,2016,80430,400,0