Schnittliste FC Stätzling Gemischt (Stand: 20.11.2021)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Birgit5,00358,00169,007,20527,005,0
2Atzinger, Sonja6,00347,67137,0013,50484,675,0
3Höger, Sophie3,50336,86134,5711,14471,433,0
4Wintermayr, Hermann1,00338,00110,0021,00448,000,0
5Kümmet, Inge5,00321,40124,6015,80446,001,0
6Hohlfeld, Horst3,50322,57115,7115,14438,293,0