Schnittliste FC Stätzling 2 (Stand: 20.11.2021)


PlatzNameSpieleVolleRaeumenFehlGesamtMP
1Ullrich, Moritz5,00354,40167,808,80522,205,0
2Schmidt, Andy1,00347,00165,006,00512,001,0
3Wintermayr, Stefan5,00341,60157,008,80498,605,0
4Ullrich, Max1,00332,00166,004,00498,001,0
5Seyfried, Peter2,00345,50151,006,50496,502,0
6Ullrich, Norbert2,00336,50157,0011,50493,501,0
7Wintermayr, Hermann4,00340,00119,5018,25459,502,0
8Wintermayr, Anton2,75322,18136,7313,82458,912,0
9Kümmet, Willi1,25303,20127,2016,80430,400,0